Ringleib Family Website

 

HOME
SURNAME LIST
NAME INDEX
SOURCES
EMAIL US

INDEX

(Unknown) (1520-)
Agnes ( -1319)
Elen ( -1376)
Elizabeth (1398-)
Hannah ( - )
Isabel (1300-)
Joan ( - )
Joan ( -1481)
Juliana ( - )

?

? ( - )
Christiane Friedericke ( - )
Mary ( - )
Renate Rosine ( - )

??

Bette (1430- )
Elena ( - )

ARAUJO

Elisa (1900-1983)

ATTE

Ann (-1640)

AYERS

Ada Anne (1808-1883)
Amy (1805-1875)
William ( - )

BARNES

Margaret ( -1570)

BIGOD

Hugh I ( -1177)
Mary ( - )
Robert ( - )
Robert ( - )
Roger ( - )
Roger II (1140-1221)

BLOSSOM

Elizabeth (1620-1640)
John (1500-1578)
Thomas (1580-1633)

BURKE

? ( - )
Margaret ( - )
Mary (1824-1902)
Roger ( - )

BURKE- MATTHEWS

? ( - )

BUTLER

Agnes ( -1550)
Amos (1701- )
Anna (1752-1824)
Samuel (- )
Sarah (1721- )

CAMPANIA

Maud De (1325-)

CERCHIONE

Genevieve
Joseph (1879-1964)
Joseph Donald
Julia
Maria (1884-1975)
Marie
Michael (1903-1996)
Shirley Florence

COLEMAN

Ellen ( - )

COLLINS

Bridget C. (1836-1929)
Dennis (1785-1872)

CONNETT

Sybel (1792- )

CONYERS

Joan (1420-)

DE BEAUMONT

Adelhyde ( -1091)

DE BOLEBAK

Rohese ( - )

DE BRUS

Agatha ( -1142)
Robert ( - )

DE CECIL

Hugh Count of Clermont ( -1101)

DE CLARE

Alice ( -1155)

DE CLERMONT

Adeliza ( -1117)

DE GHENT(DE GAND)

Henry ( - )

DE GHENT

Beatrix ( - )

DE GLANVILLE

Helwise ( -1195)
Ranulf(Ralph) ( - )

DE LASCELLES

Sir Roger IV ( - )

DE ROUCY

Marguerite ( - )

DE TALLEBOIS

Beatrix ( -1112)
Ivo ( - )

DE TUNBRIDGE

Adeliza ( - )

DE UNDERHILL

Thomas (1322- )

DE UNDERHULL

Richard (1290-1343)
Thomas ( - )

DE UNDERHULLE

Robert (1260-1313)

DE VERE

Alberic lst Count of Guines ( -1088)
Aubrey II (-1141)
Juliana ( -1199)

DEVLIN

Ann (1792-1882)

DRAKE

Abigail (1699- )
Abraham (1685-1763)
Abraham Jr. (1705-1759)
Abraham ( - )
Benjamin (1682-1763)
Ebenezer (1693-1740)
Edmund (1403-1471)
Captain Elisha (1716-1793)
Elizabeth (1716- )
Elizabeth (1654-1711)
Ephraim (1694-1725)
Captain Francis (1615-1687)
Francis (1679-1733)
Francis Jr./Capt. (1648-1683)
Captain George (1650-1710)
Hannah (1720- )
Hannah (1699-1740)
Isaac (1686-1759)
Jacob (-1777)
Jacob (1690-1740)
Rev. John (1655-1741)
John (1678-1740)
Joseph (1681-1758)
Joseph (1718- )
Mary (1700-1740)
Nathaniel (1705-1778)
Nathaniel (1612- )
Nicholas (1275-1331)
Nicholas (1252-1302)
Rebecca (1697-1749)
Robert (1580-1667)
Robert (1310-1392)
Samuel (1680-1740)
Sarah (1686-1749)
Susannah ( - )
Thomas (1477-1541)
William (1550-1616)
William (1518-1555)
William (1471-1510)
William (1342-1420)

EUDO

Count of Penthievre (999-1079)

FITZ RANDOLPH

Elizabeth (1655-1702)
George (1585-)
Jane (1587-)

FITZ RANULF

Ranulf (1220-1294)

FITZ-RANDOLPH

Anthony (1558-1636)
Christopher (1567-)
James (1556-)

FITZGILBERT

Richard Baron de Clare ( -1090)

FITZRALPH

Robert (1110-1185)

FITZRANDOLPH

Ales (1610-1610)
Anthony (1609- )
Benjamin (1663-1746)
Christopher (1613- )
Christopher (1530-1588)
Christopher (1495-1570)
Christopher (1446-1516)
Edward (1614-1684)
Edward (1565-1614)
Edward (1532-)
Hannah (1648-1705)
Hope (1661-1702)
Isabel (1534-)
John (1651-1652)
John (1653-1727)
John (1614- )
John (1516-)
John (1455-1514)
John (1420-1474)
John (1374-1405)
Joseph (1655-1725)
Joseph (1621- )
Margaret (1536-)
Margery (1538-)
Margery (1457-)
Mary (1644-1649)
Mary (1650-1737)
Nathaniel (1640-1640)
Nathaniel (1642-1713)
Ralph (1444-1518)
Ralph (1398-1457)
Richard (1448-)
Richard (1422-)
Thomas (1654-1745)
Thomas (1518-)

FITZRANULF

John (1345-1388)
John (1325-1368)
Mrs-John (1349-)
Ralph (1300-1343)
Ralph (1250-1316)

FITZRIBALD

Ralph (1080-1168)

FITZRICHARD DE CLARE

Sir Gilbert (1066-1114)

FITZROBERT

Ranulf 4th Lord ( -)

FOLEY

? ( - )
? ( - )
?2 ( - )
?2 ( - )
Bartholomew ( - )
Bartley (1845- )
Daniel (1847- )
David (1862-1879)
Ellen (1857-1913)
John (1813-1888)
Julia (1852- )
Julia ( - )
Margaret (1859-1953)
Mary (1850- )
Richard (1866-1918)
Sarah V. (1864-1953)
William (1847-1903)

GARDNER

Benjamin ( - )
Hannah (1763-1833)

GEOFFREY

lst Duke of Brittany ( -1008)

GIBBS

Catherine Cutbury (1631-1667)

GRENTEMAISNIL

Adeliza ( - )
Hugh ( - )

HALL

?? (1605- )
Francis (1676-1758)
Mary (1681-1728)

HEILIGER

Anna Margretta (1671-1745)
Johannes (1635- )

HEILSON

Ann ( - )

HINDS

Elizabeth (Haines) (1809-1894)

HOWES

Frances (1585-1631)

KNOX

Alistine (1851- )
Anna M. (1847- )
Arthur (1811-1877)
Benjamin Edsall (1841-1910)
Clarkson D. (1848- )
Emily (1843-1859)
George (1845- )
Hannah (1835- )
Jane (1817-1890)
John (1813-1894)
Josephine (1851-1940)
Margaret Ellen (1853- )
Peter W. (1840- )
William (1790-1819)

LACELLES

Theophania (Tiffany) De (1250-)

LANGTON

Culthbert (1473-)
Jane Joane (1499-1573)

LAWRENCE

Aaron S. (1745-1810)
Aaron Schuyler (1786-1870)
Aaron Schuyler (1828-1914)
Ablonia ( - )
Abraham (1752-)
Ann Elizabeth (1695- )
Aoram H. (1819-1873)
Benjamin (1739-)
Betsey (1737-1755)
Calvin Cook (1805-1895)
Clarkson Dunn (1843-1870)
Daniel (1713-1788)
Daniel Jr. (1744-1825)
Elias Daton (1797-1853)
Elisha (1740-1837)
Elizabeth (1873-1962)
Elizabeth (1838-1925)
Elizabeth (1812-1859)
Elizabeth Drake (1793-1883)
Elvin (1854-1938)
Ernest Howard (1884-1968)
Eunice (1799- )
Evelin (1854-1855)
Florence L. (1874-1940)
Francis Drake (1810-1877)
Francis Drake (1750-1810)
Francis Drake Jr. (1791- )
George L. (1848-1923)
Hannah (1827-1923)
Hannah (1795- )
Hannah (1856-1884)
Harriet (1849-1937)
Henry (1814-1882)
Henry S. (1788- )
Howard (1856-1884)
Ira Beech (1846-1885)
Isaac (1753-1836)
Jacob (1744- )
Jane (1821-1903)
Jane (1860-1884)
John Willson (1880-1951)
Luther (1783-1871)
Margaret (1851-1934)
Margaret (1823-1854)
Marinda (1857-1946)
Martha (1845-1845)
Mary Ann (1842-1913)
Mary Ann (1816-1820)
Sarah (1841-1931)
Sylvanus (1745-1831)
William (1832-1900)
William (1743-1816)
Willson (1839-1850)

LORENTZ

Alexander (1710-1759)
Anna Apollonia (1692-1745)
Anna Barbara (1700-1751)
Anna Elizabetha (1695-1745)
Anna Margaretha (1704-1710)
Hans (1608- )
Hans Heinrich (1628- )
Hans Jacob (1707-1710)
Johannes (1661-1745)
Magdalena\ Matilda (1697-1745)
Susanna (1704-1710)

LOWRANCE

John (1716-1781)

MARY

( - )

MERRYLLS

Joan (1557-1617)

MEULLER

Regina ( - )

MIDDLEMORE

Margaret (1490-1563)

MOORE

Ruth Elizabeth (1782-1852)

OF GUINES

Sibylla ( - )

ONSTED

Susan (1810-1869)

PLANTAGENET

Hameline ( - )
Isabella ( - )

PORTER

Agnes (1460-1526)

RIBALD

(1050-1121)

RINGLEIB

Christian Gottfried (1793- )
Christina (1828- )
Colin John
Diane
Friedrich Wilhelm (1802- )
Friedrich Wilhelm (1825- )
Gottfried Ernst (1823- )
Janice
Johann Christian ( - )
Johanna Rosine (1822- )
Juanita Marie
Mary Veronica (1889-1962)
Theodore (1835-1906)
William J. Sr. (1898-1987)
William Joseph Jr.

RINGLIEB

Anna ( - )
Catherine (1867-1924)
Christiana (1884-1938)
James L. (1869-1951)
Mary Ann (1863-1936)
William Henry (1864-1948)

SEARING

John (- )
Mary Abigail (1719-1761)

SMITH

Sarah (1635- )

STANLEY

Joan (1400- )

STEVENS

Margaret (1789-1857)

STITES

Amanda (1840-1916)
Amos (1787-1865)
Benjamin (1724-1805)
Benjamin (1674-1732)
Benjamin (1819- )
Elijah (1774-1840)
Elijah (1721-1765)
Eliza (1815-1843)
Harriet (1821- )
Henry (1662-1749)
Hesekiah (1708-1727)
Isaac (1754-1830)
Isaac (1799-1873)
Jacob (1801-1875)
James (1830-1907)
Jason K. (1843- )
John (-1743)
John (1807-1877)
John (1595-1717)
John (Johan) (1779- )
John , Sr. (1705-1782)
John George (1752- )
John S. (1827-1889)
Joseph (1811- )
Julia Ann (1826- )
Margaret (1679- )
Maria M. (1834- )
Mary (1678- )
Morris Richard (1846- )
Peter (1809-1851)
Phebe (1805- )
Rebecca (1706- )
Rebecca (1670- )
Richard (1715-1727)
Richard (1640-1702)
Samuel (1776-1839)
Samuel (1804-1875)
Samuel J. (1837-1915)
Sarah (1783-1855)
Sarah (1715- )
Searing (1759- )
Susan (1803-1829)
William (1787- )
William (1676-1727)
William (1817- )
William III (1750-1788)
William , Jr. (1719-1810)

THRIFT

Jane (1570-1646)

TROTTER

Abigail (1663- )
Benjamin (1659-1726)
Martha ( - )
Mary (1653- )
Rebecca (1655-1702)
Robert (1667- )
Samuel (1657- )
Sarah (1665-1700)
William (1661-1699)
William (1646-1675)

UNDERHILL

Dorothy ( - )
Edward (1486-1546)
Elizabeth ( -1536)
Humphrey (1608- )
Humphrey (1559-1634)
Humphrey (1632-)
Joan ( - )
John (1515-1601)
John (1450-1518)
John ( -1454)
Julia ( - )
Mary (1645- )
Nicholas (1410-1489)
Nicholas ( -1524)
Richard ( - )
Robert (-1527)
Susan ( -1551)
Thomas (1510- )
Thomas (1485-1520)
Thomas ( - )
William (1512-1570)
William (1370-1423)
William ( -1524)

UNKNOWN

( - )
( - )
Agnes ( - )
Avicia (Herwisi) ( - )
Bertrama ( - )
Mehitable (- )
UNKNOWN ( - )
UNKNOWN ( - )
UNKNOWN ( - )
UNKNOWN ( - )
UNKNOWN ( - )
UNKNOWN ( - )
UNKNOWN ( - )

WALKER

Mary (1625-1688)

WILLSON

David ( - )
David (1836- )
George (1834- )
Jane (1832- )
John (1806-1890)
Joseph (1828-1834)
Margaret (1840-1906)
Mary (1816-1888)
Mary (1849- )
Nancy (1844- )
Peter (1838-1860)

WILSON

Elmira ( - )
George ( - )
Helen M. (1899-1984)
John H. (1866-1946)
Phebe A. (1868-1937)
Stella M (1864- )
Stewart (1843-1919)
Vera (1904-1995)

WOOD

Ann (1550-)
Hugh (1518-)

WOODEN

Andrew (1653-1702)
Deliverance (1683-1761)
Elizabeth (1678-1682)
Elizabeth (1683- )
Hannah (1669- )
Hope (1679- )
John (1652- )
John (1659- )
John , Sr. (1620-1669)
Josiah (1682-1720)
Martha (1655- )
Mary (1652- )
Mercy (1683-1683)
Peter ( - )
Peter ( -1776)
Samuel ( -)
Sarah (1656- )

WYLMER

Marjory (1525-1607)

Return to Ringleib Home

This page hosted by CrystalTech

Ringleib Web Site                WebMaster: Colin Ringleib      

 Last Updated: Sunday, April 18, 2010